Accessibility Page Navigation
Style sheets must be enabled to view this page as it was intended.
Print Header
Border Top

Sen5e Fibre Connectors

Sen5e Fibre Connectors
Sen5e ST & SC Fibre Connectors

Technical Information

Batt Part No. Core Size Colour/Reference Quote
54114 ST multimode connector Get Quote
95270 ST singlemode connector Get Quote
54115 SC simplex multimode connector Get Quote
95271 SC simplex singlemode connector Get Quote
54116 SC duplex multimode connector Get Quote
95210 SC duplex singlemode connector Get Quote
Border Bottom